Search

LAURYL GLUCOSIDO

Descripcion

Non-anionic surfactant of vegetable origin, with excellent foaming capacity, skin friendly.

INCI

LAURYL GLUCOSIDE

Manufacturer

PROCHEM USA

Related products

Hydroglycolic active ingredient that stimulates the process of fat…
Amphoteric biodegradable surfactant with conditioning properties that promotes foam…
Non-ionic surfactant with detergent, emulsifying, hydrating and solubilizing properties,…